mNessun oggetto della modifica |
mNessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 114: | Riga 114: | ||
| [[Sottotipo Umano|Umano]] | | [[Sottotipo Umano|Umano]] | ||
| Isole dei Ceppi | | Isole dei Ceppi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PNG/Cavalleria|Cavalleria]] | | [[PNG/Cavalleria|Cavalleria]] | ||
Riga 242: | Riga 234: | ||
| [[Sottotipo Umano|Umano]] | | [[Sottotipo Umano|Umano]] | ||
| Guida del Game Master | | Guida del Game Master | ||
|- | |||
| [[PNG/Investigatore Capo|Investigatore Capo]] | |||
| GS 5° | |||
| [[Umano]] | |||
| [[Investigatore]] 6 | |||
| [[Tipo Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Sottotipo Umano|Umano]] | |||
| Villain Codex | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PNG/Lesto Lanciatore di Shuriken|Lesto Lanciatore di Shuriken]] | | [[PNG/Lesto Lanciatore di Shuriken|Lesto Lanciatore di Shuriken]] |